Autres clubs



Province de Namur :

Coordonnées des Présidents et Secrétaires

Saison 2015-2016

      PRESIDENTS                                                 SECRETAIRES

      NAMUR VOLLEY.                                          NA 0799

      Mr Benoît WILHELMI                                     Mme/Melle Isabelle PALIN

      Fond de Malonne,  92                                        Rue de l’Eglise,  26

      5020       MALONNE                                        5150                 FRANIERE

      Tél P : 081/45.04.54                                           Tél P : 081/44.61.61

      Gsm : 0497/83.72.96                                          Gsm : 0499/26.82.09

      E-Mail : benoit.wilhelmi@gmail.com               E-Mail : isabellepalin@hotmail.com

      VC MOSAN YVOIR                                         NA 0865

      Mr Albert DAFFE                                             Melle Myriam DAFFE

      Chaussée de Dinant,  175                                  Rue Puits du Champ, 2

      5170  RIVIERE (PROFONDEVILLE)           5530                YVOIR

                                                                                 Tél : 082/61.10.48

      Tél : 081/26.09.02 (B)

      E-Mail : albertdaffe@hotmail.com                    E-Mail : albertdaffe@hotmail.com

      SVC FLORENNES.                                         NA 1091

      Mme/Melle Fanny DERENNE                          Mme/Melle Delphine GODFURNON

      Rue de la Tourette,  6                                        Rue du Loret,   24

     5640                           BIESME                         5640                              BIESMEREE

      Tél : 071/72.70.05  -  Gsm : 0472/08.87.44       Tél : 071/74.17.81  -  Gsm : 0494/79.24.81

      E-Mail : fanny.derenne@hotmail.com               E-Mail : godfurnondelphine@hotmail.com

      VC GEMBLOUX                                             NA 1180

      Mme/Melle Jessica BATAILLE                        Mr Philippe LEONARD

      Rue de Francquen,  23                                       Chaussée de Namur,  30

      5100                            JAMBES                        5030        GEMBLOUX

      Tél : 081/30.17.07                                              Tél : 081/61.34.93

      Gsm : 0474/03.56.51                                          Gsm : 0472/44.61.59

      E-Mail : jessbataille@gmail.com                        E-Mail : vcgembloux.secretariat@gmail.com

      RNV NAMUR.                                                  NA 1196

      Mr Hadrien HUVELLE                                    Mme/Melle Valérie PREUD'HOMME

      Rue des Bruyères,  135                                    Rue du Grand Tige,  50

      5310                    DHUY                                   5101               ERPENT

      Gsm : 0497/50.45.85                                          Gsm : 0494/71.35.21

      E-Mail : info@rnv-volley.be                              E-Mail : info@rnv-volley.be

                    hhu@baboum.be

      VC LE ROUX.                                                  NA 1314

      Mr Philippe MALBURNY                                Mme Annick QUARREZ

      Rue du Long Try, 7                                           Rue Cocriamont, 43

      5070                  LE ROUX                               5070                LE ROUX

      Tél/Fax : 071/71.39.01                                       Tél/Fax  : 071/71.19.69   

      Gsm : 0472/29.75.94                                          Gsm : 0496/06.41.41

      E-Mail : philippe.malburny@vcleroux.com     E-Mail : annick.quarrez@vcleroux.com

      EV MALONNE.                                               NA 1320

      Mr Michel GOFFINET                                      Mme Marina GOFFINET

      Trieux des Scieurs, 13                                        Rue Bois Laiterie, 78

      5020        MALONNE                                       5170                  RIVIERE

      Tél : 081/44.04.13                                              Tél : 081/43.31.52

      Gsm : 0494/86.74.57                                          Gsm : 0494/54.99.00

      E-Mail : micgoffine@voo.be                            E-Mail : evmalonne.secretaria@hotmail.com

     

      VC JEMEPPE.                                                 NA 1476

      Mr Benoît CHARLIER                                     Mme Françoise DHOKER

      Chaussée de Nivelles, 163                                 Rue Jules Destrée,  86 A

      5140           SOMBREFFE                                5060        VELAINE-SUR-SAMBRE

      Gsm : 0476/56.26.01                                         Tél/Fax : 071/95.65.65

      E-Mail : ben.charlier@belgacom.net                Gsm : 0499/14.16.47

                                                                                 E-Mail : fdhoker@hotmail.com

      VC ANHEE                                                      NA 1498

      Mr Thierry LAMPECCO                                   Mr Fabrice FOSSEPRE

      Rue des Artisans,  4                                           Avenue Roquebrune Cap Martin,, 15

      5537                  ANHEE                                   5170                   PROFONDEVILLE

      Gsm : 0473/49.44.25                                          Gsm : 0475/55.75.53  -  Fax  B : 02/734.55.12

      E-Mail : vcanhee@gmail.com                            E-Mail :            vcanhee@gmail.com

                                                                                              fabrice.fossepre@gmail.com                                                                                                          

      VC CINEY.                                                       NA 1684

      Mr Olivier MINET                                             Mr Alain MACORS

      Rue du Vieux Puits, 3                                        Rue des Acacias, 36

      5364        SCHALTIN                                       5590        ACHENE

      Tél : 083/65.79.87                                              Tél : 083/21.60.31

      Gsm : 0496/39.36.31                                          Gsm : 0499/42.54.88

      E-Mail :  minet.frise@yahoo.fr                          E-Mail :            alainmacors@hotmail.com

                    olivierminet@vcciney.be                                             alainmacors@vcciney.be

      SVC ROMEDENNE.                                       NA 1711

      Mme Claudine SOUMOY                                 Mme/Melle Noémie MAROTTE

      Rue de la Poste, 2                                              Rue de France,  21/9

      5600         ROMEDENNE                                5600     PHILIPPEVILLE

      Tél : 082/67.70.55                                             

      Tél B : 082/67.90.81                                          Gsm : 0477/42.76.74

      Gsm : 0473/96.89.93                                         

      E-Mail : svc.romedenne@skynet.be                  E-Mail : noemie.marotte@ucm.be

      VC PROFONDEVILLE                                  NA 1891

      Mme Delphine COLLOT                                  Mr Bernard DEWILDE

      Rue Fond de Vau,  30                                       Rue de la 1e Armée Américaine, 43

      5170               LESVE                                       5100              WEPION

      Gsm : 0473/55.35.05                                          Tél : 081/47.00.30

      E-Mail : delcollot@gmail.com                           Fax : 081/85.62.15

                                                                                 Gsm : 0474/75.32.22

                                                                                 E-Mail : bernard.dewilde@skynet.be            

     

 

      OV BEAURAING.                                           NA 1908

      Mme/Melle Anne LAMOTTE                           Mme/Melle Catherine GOFFINET

      Rue de la Taillette,  1                                         Rue Vieille,  43

      5081    SAINT-DENIS-BOVESSE                  5570                      BARONVILLE

      Tél : 081/56.06.31                                             

      Gsm : 0474/44.15.55                                          Gsm : 0473/33.91.68

      E-Mail : anne.lamotte@mloz.be                        E-Mail : secretariat.osuna@hotmail.com

      USV 86 COUVIN.                                            NA 2039

      Monsieur Joeffrey ASPIAZU                           Mme/Melle Françoise MINET

      Rue Tour Levia,  13/01                                      Rue du Culot,  12

      5660              COUVIN                                     5660                      AUBLAIN

      Gsm : 0496/77.09.94                                          Gsm : 0495/50.40.68

      E-Mail : info@usvcouvin.be                              E-Mail : francoise.minet@gmail.com

      SMARS DINANT.                                            NA 5069

      Mme/Melle Leslie DAVENNE                         Mr Jean-Luc PIERSON

      Rue de Maredret,  26                                         Chaussée Romaine,  5

      5644  ERMETON-SUR-BIERT                       5500                DINANT

      Tél : 071/72.82.85                                              Tél : 082/22.79.85

      Gsm : 0485/25.84.57                                          Gsm : 0478/88.56.66

      E-Mail : leslie2106@hotmail.com                      E-Mail : jeanlucpierson@gmail.com

      VC WALHAIN                                                  NA 5083

      Mr Marc JAUMOTTE                                       Mr Alain DUPONT

      Rue Abbesse, 15                                                Chaussée de Namur, 251/2

      1457 WALHAIN                                              1300 WAVRE

      Tél : 010/65.75.41                                              Tél : 010/45.11.80

      Fax : 010/65.74.82                                             Tél B : 010/22.33.00

      Gsm : 0497/52.49.60                                          Fax B.: 010/22.78.99

      E-Mail : jaumottemarc@hotmail.com                Gsm : 0478/32.77.09

                                                                                 E-Mail : alain.dupont@ardelia.be

 

      EV ARSIMONT.                                              NA 5109

      Mr Jean-Louis LEGRAND                               Mme Marie-Bernadette DREZE

      Rue Grande Pierrère, 7                                      Rue Laide Basse, 26B

      5060 FALISOLLE                                            5070 FOSSES-LA-VILLE

      Tél/Fax : 071/77.31.61                                       Gsm : 0478/95.90.31

      E-Mail : legrandjl@skynet.be                           

      VC HAVELANGE.                                          NA 5155

      Mr Maxime GEENS                                          Mr Stéphane ROBERFROID

      Grand’Route,  33                                               Rue Malihoux, 5

      5370    (FAILON)  HAVELANGE                  5370              HAVELANGE

      Tél : 083/63.33.62  Gsm : 0471/37.51.51           Tél : 083/63.46.81

      E-Mail :     maxime.geens@gmail.com               E-Mail : sroberfroid@skynet.be

                        maxou2712@hotmail.com

     

 

 

     

      VC GEDINNE.                                                 NA 5157

      Mr Thierry GUILLAUME                                Mme/Melle Marie-Paule LEFORT

      Rue de Bourseigne-Vieille, 6                             Rue de Robio,  26

      5575   SART-CUSTINNE                                5575                       GEDINNE

      Tél : 061/58.98.83  -  Gsm : 0473/35.73.28       Tél : 061/58.73.91  -  Gsm : 0477/63.54.00

      E-Mail : guillaume-gustin@skynet.be                E-Mail : pascalmartin@belgacom.net

      V FAGNARD DOISCHE.                               NA 5159

      Mr Bernard GEVENOIS                                   Mr Philippe PLUN

      Rue Martin Sandron, 97                                    Quartier des Rippels, 17

      5680              DOISCHE                                   5680       GIMNEE

      Tél/Fax : 082/67.83.32                                       Tél : 082/67.97.51

                                                                                 Tél B : 02/690.84.63

      Gsm : 0477/45.36.15                                          Fax B.: 02/690.85.79

      E-Mail : bernard.gevenois@belgacom.net         Gsm : 0491/64.64.99

                                                                                 E-Mail : philippe.plun@cfwb.be

                                                                                               volleyfagnard.doische@skynet.be

      VOLL'OHEY.                                                   NA 5168

      Mr Michel DE LAVELEYE                             Mr Stefano MATHIEU

      Fond De Bologne, 12                                        Rue de Bonneville, 84

      5350               OHEY                                         5300        ANDENNE

      Tél : 085/31.49.60                                              Tél : 085/84.63.06

      Tél B : 071/31.30.81                                          Tél B : 085/82.55.07

                                                                                 Fax B.: 085/82.55.09

      Gsm : 0475/21.00.91                                          Gsm : 0475/60.31.82

      E-Mail : mdl@sicap.be                                      E-Mail : stefano.mathieu@carma.be             

      FLOOR F.                                                        NA 5183

      Mr Geoffroy DESERRANNO                          Mme/Melle Myriam ABRAS 

      Avenue Jean Materne,  55/3                              Rue Joseph Godfroid,  59

      5100                  JAMBES                                  5070          SART-SAINT-LARENT                  

      Gsm : 0479/43.25.32                                          Gsm : 0497/36.33.10

      E-Mail : president@floor-f.be                           E-Mail : secretaire@floor-f.be            

      LESSE ET LHOMME.                                    NA 5190

      Mr Philippe REVRET                                        Mme/Melle Isabelle MICHEL

      Rue de l'Yser, 73                                               Rue des Basses,  51

      6900             ON                                                5377          HOGNE

      Tél : 084/21.44.75                                              Tél : 084/44.56.97

      Gsm : 0496/25.69.00                                          Gsm : 0497/73.19.86

      E-Mail : philkine2@hotmail.com                       E-Mail : picard.e@live.fr

 

      V.C. TELLINAM.                                             NA 5208

      Mr Ludovic BOVY                                           Mme/Melle Corine LECOMTE

      Rue du Vicinal,  2                                              Rue de la Libération,  86

      6927       TELLIN                                              6927                             TELLIN

      Gsm : 0476/84.95.26                                          Gsm : 0476/50.63.02

      E-Mail : ludovicbovy@hotmail.com                  E-Mail : corine_lecomte@yahoo.fr

 

     

 

 

     

      asbl MIAVOYE V.C..                                       NA 5211

      Mme/Melle Giovanna D'AQUALE                   Mme/Melle Déborah HUBERLAND

      Rue du Faubourg,  66/E                                     Rue du Baron Nothomb,  13

      5543                                     HEER                   5600            MERLEMONT

      Tél : 082/21.98.85  -  Gsm : 0473/48.03.43       Gsm : 0492/05.39.11

      E-Mail : giovannadaquale2108@hotmail.com   E-Mail : deborah.h@live.be